Congrats To Iris Kyle!!!

September 30, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Iris Kyle of the US won Ms. Olympia of 2007 yesterday in Las Vegas. This is her third win! I'm not going to say anything bad about this shemale, because she can probably send me to the ER with just one blow.
 
Below are some of the other finalists. The first homegirl is my favorite. You can't tell me that's a woman. You can't! That's a scary dude with a Britney wig on. Their clits probably have more muscle than my entire body! Their clit could beat my arm in an arm wrestling match! Truth. Although I'm pretty sure their clits are penises now.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHARE

Hot Slut Of The Week: Bea Arthur

September 30, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Birthday: May 13, 1922
Age: 85
Birth Name: Bernice Frankel
 
Original Date of HS of the Day: September 25, 2007
Claim to Fame: MAUDE and Dorothy Petrillo Zbornak of course!!!

Where is she now? A couple of years ago she played Larry's mother on Curb Your Enthusiasm. She was also on "The View" earlier this year. She's semi-retired and lives on a ranch in California. 

Why is she HS of the Week? Vera Charles in Mame! Most of you know her in "Golden Girls" and "Maude" but Bea stole the show from Lucille Ball in "Mame" in the 70s. The movie sucked, but Bea was hot.
 
 
SHARE

I’m Sure She’s Heartbroken

September 30, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Kate Hudson probably finally realized she wasn't dating someone at her fame level. Sources tell OK! Magazine that Kate has dumped Dax Shepard and he didn't even know it! Dax apparently heard from a friend that Kate was over his ass.
 
"Dax got a phone call about it from a friend. He's upset that she didn't bother to say anything to him."
 
Kate was spotted last week "canoodling" with supermarket billionaire Ron Burkle in NYC.
 
I'm sure Kate is just beside herself. Look at her with Dax. She looks so in love. Oh well, I'm sure Ron Burkle will buy her a jet to ease the pain.
 
 
SHARE

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >