Birthday Sluts

March 5, 2007 / Posted by:

eva_mendes.jpg Eva Mendes (33) Niki Taylor (32) Andy Gibb (49) Jake Lloyd (18) Jolene Blalock (32) Kevin Connolly (33) Andy Gibb (49) Teena Marie (51) Penn Jillette (52)

SHARE

Hot Slut of the Week: Kimora Lee Simmons

March 4, 2007 / Posted by:

kimora.jpg Age: 31
Birthday: May 4, 1975
Birth Name: Kimora Lee Perkins

Original Date of HS of the Day: February 28, 2007
Claim to Fame:Kimora went from Karl Lagerfeld’s muse at a young age to the richest tranny in America!

Where is she now? Dating the hotness that is Djimon Hounsou and designing hot trash for Baby Phat.
Why is she HS of the Week? Because ho doesn’t give a fuck and she’s batshit crazy.

SHARE

Um…Why Do These Japanese Chicks Still Love His Ass?

March 4, 2007 / Posted by:

jackojapan1.jpg Jacko and company arrived in Tokyo today into a mob of crazy Japanese school girls that somehow were never told that he likes em male and pubeless. Well, they have the pubeless thing down. Anyway, why do these hos still love his ass? Is it in their blood? I mean I’m half Japanese and I don’t get the love. jackojapan2.jpg

SHARE

Well, I Don’t Want Any

March 4, 2007 / Posted by:

Melanie C aka Sport Spice has a song. Homegirl couldn’t come up with her own, so she covered “I Want Candy.” Um…is this sugar free, cause it’s too much for me. I will say the video is hot, but the song sucks hardcore. Posh is ashamed. Thanks Jason

SHARE

This Has Got to Be a Joke!

March 4, 2007 / Posted by:

bcrazy.jpg Okay I’m going to choose to not believe this story, because it’s way too good to be true. A source at Promises in Malibu claims that Britney Spears has tried to do herself in by hanging herself with a bed sheet. When the staff tried to stop her, she screamed “I am the anti-christ” and scribbled 666 on her forehead. Fake, right? I mean I’m impressed if Britney actually got the 666 right. I can imagine her stupid ass thinking it’s 999 and scrimbling that all over herself. Source Thanks Domino

SHARE

Isn’t Water Readily Available?

March 4, 2007 / Posted by:

richierichie.jpg Let me just start by saying, I think this bitch is lying. Nicole Richie claims she was hospitalized for dehydration on Friday while working on The Simple Life 4. Nicole was treated by an on-set medic before being taken to the hospital. Her rep said, “Nicole is home resting and will return to work this evening. We are proud of the weight that Nicole is gaining and her focus on her health.” What is this? 1920s South America? I mean, we have water everywhere! Does water have calories then I believe this ho was treated for dehydration. Well, I guess since she probably only lives on coffee and altoids…this makes sense. Dumb bitch. Source

SHARE

Birthday Sluts

March 4, 2007 / Posted by:

cbono.jpg
Chastity Bono (38) Brooklyn Beckham (7) Len Wiseman (34) Patsy Kensit (39) Steven Weber (46) Patricia Heaton (49) Catherine O’Hara (53)

SHARE

Send This C*nt to Iraq!!!!!

March 3, 2007 / Posted by:

I am so sick of this dumb bitch! Someone seriously throw Anna Coulter’s anything-but-white-and-straight- hating ass into the middle of Compton or West Hollywood. The other night she called John Edwards a “faggot” and said that nowadays you have to go into rehab in order to use the word. Stupid bitch got her wish though. By using that word she knew she’d be on every TV show and blog across the country. Let’s put our pennies together and by an island where we can send Ann Coulter, Isaiah Washington and Paris Hilton forever. right_wing_playmate_1.jpg Illustration by: POTO

SHARE

Battle of the Wigs

March 3, 2007 / Posted by:

tyna.jpg Tyra Banks’ fat ass and Naomi Campbell reunited at the NAACP Awards in Los Angeles last night. It pains me to say this, but Tyra is looking way hotter than Naomi. Tyra’s fat ass actually looks hot in that dress and I usually only have terrible things to say about this heifer, but this time I don’t have anything bad to say. Naomi is a different story. Tony Curtis in “Some Like It Hot?” Yeah, that’s Naomi. tyna1.jpg tyra3.jpg tyra1.jpg naomi2.jpg naomi1.jpg

SHARE

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >