Hot Slut of the Week: Tinsley Mortimer

May 6, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 31
Birthday: 1976
Birth Name: Tinsley Randolph Mercer

Original Date of HS of the Day: May 4, 2007
Claim to Fame: Rich little girl turned Socialite. Married into The Mortimer family, one of New York's oldest families.

Where is she now? Being rich
Why is she HS of the Week? Tinsley is a real socialite in every sense of the word. She's quickly gaining fame in the tabloids and she may be the next big piece of trash.

 

SHARE

Sally Kirkland Going Black Face

May 6, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Crazy hobag, Sally Kirkland, will don an afro wig and blackface in an episode of the new season of The Simple Life. In the episode Sally will play an acting coach at one of the camps. It started when Nicole Richie refused to do Shakespeare and convinced Sally to pretend to be her father, Lionel Richie.
 
That show is faker than Paris' weave! They should really think about doing the next show in jail. Now that would be a show I'd watch! Now that Paris will hopefully serve some time, they can give Nicole the same sentence! The Simple Life: Broomstick Initiation. 
 
Source: TMZ
 
 
 

I Don’t Know Who’s Gayer?

May 6, 2007 / Posted by:
 
I'm sure Gay Al chose every piece of Star Jones; outfit for the Kentucky Derby yesterday. That fugly hat almost takes the attention away from her flappy flapjacks! God they are soooo gay! They should've switched outfits. It would've been more natural. 
 
 
Thanks Lady Shark
 
 
Tags:
SHARE

Shocking! Lindsay Blohan Caught Doing Coke

May 6, 2007 / Posted by:
 
The News of the World has caught Lindsay Lohan in a cocaine bidge last month. A friend of Blohan told the tabloid that she snorted 20 lines of coke that night. The grainy pictures capture Blohan and friends taking part in Colombia's number one import. Blohan shoved a lump in her friend's nostril. She also reportedly bragged "I'm going to New York tomorrow to fuck Jude Law."
 
The video was taken at Teddy's at the Roosevelt Hotel 20 days after she finished rehab las month.
 
Her friend said, "That night I saw her do more than 20 big lines of cocaine. She was still up doing drugs at 11am even though she had started about 8pm the night before. I have lost count of the number of times I have watched as she stripped naked in front of everyone. Then she loves to check herself out in the mirror as she parades around with her boobs hanging out.

"One night we had gone back to her place and, as always, as soon as she walked through the door she stripped down to her thong, bent down and snorted cocaine off her coffee table and then off her toilet seat."

The friend also said she's addicted to sex and bragged about effing James Blunt, Calum Best, Joaquin Phoenix, Benecio Del Toro, Jared Leto and James Franco. She admitted to messing around with Leonardo DiCaprio but didn't fuck him.

Visit NOTW for all the juicy quotes.

This was bound to happen. The pictures are a little grainy and never really show Blohan actually taking the powder, but it's not like it's shocking. I just can't wait for the video to come out!! Some friends this ho has. Oh well! Not shocking at all. 

 
 
SHARE

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >