Hot Slut of the Week: Holly Madison

May 27, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 27
Birthday: December 23, 1979
Birth Name: Holly Cullen

Original Date of HS of the Day: May 26, 2007
Claim to Fame: Hawaiin Tropics model turned Hugh Hefner's main bitch.

Where is she now? Sucking old man dick and trying to marry and get knocked up.
Why is she HS of the Week? She's always been my favorite Hefner girl and she's a crazy bitch. You know those eyes see some effed up shit.

 

 

SHARE

Panty Creamer of the Day: Hugh Jackman in Australia, Part II

May 27, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Dear Hugh Jackman,
 
I'll pay for the babysitter, you pay for the Boones Farm and rubbers. You'll need magums I'm sure. Why deny it? The heat between me and you. How can you just leave me standing alone in a world so cold? You get the point. It's inevitable. Oh and Happy Memorial day! Wait, do they have that in the land down under? Maybe no. Ok, gooday mate or something.
 
xoxoxMichael K 
 
 
 
 
 
 

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >