You Know You Love It

February 18, 2007 / Posted by:

What kind of disco animal had to give its life for Ashley Olsen to wear it?! Yes that coat is all sorts of wrong, but I still love it. She makes me thing of a simpler time of disco balls, white dust and lots and lots of glitter. Do you think if you stick your finger in it, white cream will come out? Oh and that venti-something is way bigger than her. Source

Even Dudes Get Photoshopped

February 18, 2007 / Posted by:

Brad Pitt looks extremely the hotness in the March ’07 issue of Interview, but he’s still had a little airbrush work. I mean homegirl has wrinkles for days. Even so, I’d still lick that up, spit it out and lick it up again. Source: Simply Brad bradinterview4.jpg bradinterview9.jpg bradinterview8.jpg bradinterview7.jpg bradinterview6.jpg bradinterview5.jpg bradinterview3.jpg bradinterview2.jpg

SHARE

Hot Slut of the Week: Lisa Nowak

February 18, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 43
Birthday: May 10, 1963
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Nowak

Original Date of HS of the Day: February 11, 2007
Claim to Fame:She’s a female astronaut, but is most famous for being a crazy bitch!!!!

Where is she now? She’s currently awaiting trial for attempting to murder Air Force Captain Colleen Shipman.
Why is she HS of the Week? Why? Because bitch is determined! I mean she was so into stalking Colleen that she wore adult diapers, so she wouldn’t waste time using the bathroom. That shit is hot.

SHARE

Ummm….?

February 18, 2007 / Posted by:

Why the hell is Ludacris posing with Parasite Hilton? She’s a racist slag! Why is he even at her Birthday party in Las Vegas las night? Ugh! What’s even more disappointing is that nobody pushed her face into that fug cake of hers. Seriously, that cake is ugly. paris2.jpg

Tags:
SHARE

Gisele Bundchen’s Going to Be a Stepmom!!!

February 18, 2007 / Posted by:

Bridget Moynahan is apparently knocked up with Tom Brady’s baby even though they aren’t together anymore. Tom is currenly boinking supermodel, Gisele Bundchen. Tom and Bridget dated for 2 years before breaking up in December. Bridget’s rep confirms that she’s 3-month pregnant. This will be the first baby for both. Future hot baby alert, unless looks skip a generation. Source

SHARE

Who the Fuck Would Buy This?!?

February 18, 2007 / Posted by:

It didn’t take long for Britney Spears’ nasty weave hair to make it on eBay. The auction is for some of her ratty weave, red bull and a lighter. A white trash starter kit! The auction claims this is the actual hair she cut from her head and the red bull and lighter she had with her. They claim it is authentic and you can pick it up from the salon where Britney did the deed. The current bid is $1 million. It’s probably going to get pulled any second now. Click here to see the auction. No thanks, I’ll pass. I can get crabs at the beach for free. brithair2.jpg VIA ONTD

SHARE

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >