Hot Slut of the Week: Rose McGowan

December 3, 2006 / Posted by:

Age: 33
Birthday: September 5, 1973
Birth Name: Rose Jane McGowan

Original Date of Hot Slut of the Day: November 29, 2006
Claim to Fame: Starred in several Gregg Araki films, but found fame from 1996’s Scream.

Where is she now? Soon to be seen in the horror film Grindhouse from Quentin Tarantino.
Why is she Hot Slut of the Week? Jawbreaker is one of the greatest films ever and she let Marilyn Manson go downtown which is kind of hot.

SHARE

Toupee?! More Like Wig!

December 3, 2006 / Posted by:

Phil Spector is apparently worried on getting convincted for the 2003 murder of Lana Clarkson in his Alhambra, CA home. He’s not worried to spend the rest of his days behind bars, but he’s worried about doing it without his toupee on. The legendary music producer’s trial is set to start this March and it looks pretty likely that he’ll be found guilty. I mean…who else did it?

His ex-wife, Ronnie Spector, said that even she never saw him without his faux hair. She married to him for six years and he never took it off. If convincted he won’t be allowed to cover his bald head in prison.

I can’t even look at him. I mean the wig distracts from his fugly fug mug and without it…turtle face! His sweet ass is going to be popular in jail. Old man asspussy is probably tender and squishy. UGH!!!!

Source

Britney Spears Spends Her Birthday With SPF!

December 3, 2006 / Posted by:

Britney Spears took SPF and some friends to the Los Angeles Zoo to celebrate her birthday. She probably also was there to let SPF see his daddy KFED who is most likely living the gorilla cage. Who knows where JJ was. Is he even real? He’s suffering from the Suri Cruise curse. Britney also brought a fug friend of hers who probably scared the diarrhea out of SPF.

She then went home and changed into one of Carnie Wilson’s leftovers and took her friends to Mr. Chow’s in Beverly Hills for dinner. Who knows where she went after, but I’m sure we’ll see pics of her own Mr. Chow’s soon.

britney1.jpgbritney3.jpg

britney5.jpg

Images from Flynet and Celebrity Puke

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >