Hot Slut Of The Week: Frankie!!!!

October 12, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: July 19, 1960
Age: 49
Birth Name: Francine Lons

Original Date of HS of the Day: October 7, 2009
Claim to Fame: Frankie is a crackhead turned jail bird turned breakout reality star. Frankie first became the bowl in my pipe on her daughter’s reality show: Keyshia Cole: The Way It Is. Keyshia decided she wanted to distance herself from the fuckery, so BET gave Frankie her own show with her other daughter Neffie.

Where is she now? Last night, Frankie worked the red carpet at the BET Hip Hop Awards (above) wearing dentures made out of Reynolds Wrap and a wig Frankie is also working on a perfume called “HOLLA” and a shoe line called “CODE 10.” Lisa Wu Hartwell isn’t the only serious business woman in Atlanta.

Why is she Hot Slut of the Week? Because of shit like this:

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >