Hot Slut Of The Week: Tiny

August 31, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: July 14, 1975
Age: 34
Birth Name: Tameka Cottle

Original Date of HS of the Day: August 26, 2009
Claim to Fame: Tiny was an original member of the 90s girl group Xscape. After the group broke up, Tiny wrote the Grammy-winning song “No Scrubs” for TLC (with Kandi from RHOA). Tiny has also worked with Lil’ Kim and Bow Wow on music stuff.

Recently, Tiny starred in her reality show Tiny & Tonya for BET. The season finale of the show gave BET its highest ratings ever. Tiny is currently doing fucky times with T.I. Well, not currently currently, because his ass is marinating in a prison cell.

Where is she now? Um. Probably sitting in her vacant nail shop, chewing gum and fluffing up her wings.

Why is she HS of the Week? Because I really have no idea what she’s saying, but I’m still hard up for her. And because she’s like the magical elf version of Mimi (sans the Hello Kitty shit). Mini-Mimi!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >