Hot Slut Of The Week (Ending 7/18): Sandra Lee

July 26, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: July 3, 1966
Age: 43
Birth Name: Sandra Lee Christiansen

Original Date of HS of the Day: July 15, 2009
Claim to Fame: Your guess is as good as mine. No, Sandra Lee got famous by going to the grocery store, buying a bunch of stuff that is already made and then presenting it in front of Food Network cameras. She doesn’t do anything! She might be a genius.

Where is she now? Probably still passed out face first in one of her tablescapes after having too many “semi-homemade” glasses of Hpnotiq and blueberries.

Why is she HS of the Week? Because she might be a drunky (and a crazy). And she’s the last person on planet earth who should have their own cooking show. This makes her really hot. Below is just a sample of Sandra’s amazing skills:

You too can get away with serving your family something that looks like it came out of an asshole if you just introduce it by saying, “LOOK AT THAT!!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >