Hot Slut Of The Week (Ending 7/11): Miko Brando

July 26, 2009 / Posted by:

*Note: No, my ass didn’t do HSOTW last week, so I’m playing catch up. You can punish me later. Just make sure I can at least sit on my side the next day.

Birthday: February 26, 1961
Age: 48
Birth Name: Miko Castaneda Brando

Original Date of HS of the Day: July 9, 2009
Claim to Fame: Miko Brando was to be a star thanks to Marlon’s sperm and Movita’s egg. Yeah, I didn’t know until recently that Miko’s mother was Ana on Knots Landing! Miko is best known for being Michael Jackson’s bodyguard/friend. Dude was even in the Thriller video for a quick millisecond.

Where is he now? Hopefully, trying to break Bubbles free so that they can form a new pop duo sensation (with no help from Joe Jackson, thank you). For serious, Miko is probably helping Larry King cross the street right now. They are seem to be bestest friends.

Why is he HS of the Week? Because he wears Hawaiian shirts like a second skin and I can appreciate that. Also, his mother played fucking Ana on Knots Landing! Duh.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >