Hot Slut Of The Week: Jesse James

May 4, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: April 19, 1969
Age: 40
Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Original Date of HS of the Day: April 27, 2009
Claim to Fame: Jesse is the owner of West Coast Choppers, which I guess is like hot shit in the motorcycle world. This led to Jesse getting his own show on the Discovery Channel called Monster Garage. Jesse also has his own clothing line, burger joint and a magazine. He’s also married to that broad from Speed.

Where is he now? Jesse is on The Celebrity Apprentice and that’s where my heart grew fonder for him. Jesse acts and dresses like he just got out of prison! He has those shifty eyes and you don’t know where he’s going to shank you, rape you or hug you.

Why is he HS of the Week? Because of the description above. And because he won a pie-eating contest! A pie-eating contest. That’s reason enough. Clip below:

Image source: Flickr

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >