Hot Slut Of The Week: Abel Xavier

April 6, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: November 30, 1972
Age: 36
Birth Name: Abel Luís da Silva Costa Xavier (The longer the name, the longer the dick?)

Original Date of HS of the Day: April 4, 2009
Claim to Fame: Abel is a footballer-type who has played for Portugal, Middlesbrought and Los Angeles.

Where is he now? Abel got let go from the L.A. Galaxy, because he was apparently talking trash about the manager!

Why is he HS of the Week? I only became aware of Abel very recently and my no-no already goes pitter-patter for him. Not only does he know his way around a ball or two, but the bitch also likes to get freaky with a bottle of peroxide. You know his dick area looks like a burnt hot dog sitting in a bed shiny Ramen noodles. Get me some of that!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >