Hot Slut Of The Week: Alejandra Guzman

March 16, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: February 9, 1968
Age: 41 in human years
Birth Name: Alejandra Gabriela Guzmán Pinal

Original Date of HS of the Day: March 11, 2009
Claim to Fame: Alejandra is a really famous rock singer in Mexico. She has been called the Vadge of Mexico because she eats young boys with her cooter. No, because she is always changing herself or something.

Where is she now? Last year, Escandalo TV (amazing) reported that she was in rehab. It was about the same time that her daughter Frida was in a hospital for ODing on drugs and shit. Bitch has never crossed over, but I’m still hopeful. She said she would never “dye her hair” to try be American. Dye it like what? The fucking American flag?

Why is he HS of the Week? Because nobody wears straw like she does. And I’m sure if that if I heard her say “escandalo,” my ears would shut down, because nothing else would ever top that.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >