Hot Slut Of The Week: Uggs

March 9, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: 2000 or 2001 (I can do math!)
Age: 8
Birth Name: Ugly Bat Boy

Original Date of HS of the Day: March 1, 2009
Claim to Fame: Uggs (not to be confused with you know what) has always been a hometown star in Exeter, New Hampshire, but the world has started taking notice of his beauty and now the pussy is internationally famous.

Where is he now? Uggs holds it down at his owner’s veternary hospital, but he might hit Hollywood soon. His owner said they just got an offer to do Ellen Degeneres’ show. After that will be a spread in Elle Magazine, then a Cover Girl contract and then he’ll be announced as the new host of America’s Next Top Pussy.

Why is he HS of the Week? Because beauty like this doesn’t come around too often. But keep Beyonce away from him, because she might try to make a wig out of his fur.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >