Hot Slut Of The Week: Memaw Clara

March 2, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: August 18, 1915
Age: 93!!!!
Birth Name: Clara Bonfanti

Original Date of HS of the Day: February 24, 2009
Claim to Fame: Clara grew up during the Great Depression, so she is taking her knowledge of turning caca into delicious meals and sharing it with all of us on YouTube! I’m still waiting to see what she can do with Top Ramen and a bag of moldy bread from the Wonder Bread outlet.

Where is she now? Clara is working on a DVD and it’s only a matter of time before she judges a Top Chef challenge. Actually, Clara should compete on that shit. She would win, for real.

Why is he HS of the Week? Because 2009 is the year of the memaws and Clara is going to lead the pack. Click here to join her Facebook group.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >