Hot Slut Of The Week: Helen Thomas

February 16, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: Helen Thomas
Age: 89
Birth Name: August 4, 1920

Original Date of HS of the Day: February 12, 2009
Claim to Fame: The journalist and all journalists! Homegirl has too many accomplishments to list here, so go to her Wiki page for those facts, or better yet, watch her HBO documentary Thank You, Mr. President. That’s where I fell in love with this bitch.

Where is she now? Kicking ass and taking names.

Why is he HS of the Week? Because I fucking love an old bitch who doesn’t mess around. A bitch who will take off her dentures, put on her chunkiest jewelry and fuck you up if the situation calls for it.

After watching the documentary on Helen, I searched for more info on her and found this clip from 2006. I truly believe no special effects were used. Helen has powers. She is not the one!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >