Hot Slut Of The Week: Aramis Fuster

February 2, 2009 / Posted by:

Birthday: October 1954
Age: 54 (but she claims she’s 688 years-old)
Birth Name: Maria Antonia Perez Sanchez

Original Date of HS of the Day: January 25, 2009
Claim to Fame: Aramis is a low-budget Spanish TV star who made headlines after claiming she screwed James Hewitt in the back of an SUV on a beach. Aramis also claims she’s the world’s only true witchy poo poo who has lived 7 lives and knows the cure for AIDS.

Where is she now? Most likely cleaning up the mirror she broke after looking at it. It broke because it was afraid of her intense witch powers!

Why is he HS of the Week? We here at Dlisted have a special place in our black souls for delusional bitches with faces like Jocelyn Wildenstein’s twatty lips. We especially love it when said delusional bitches have eyebrows that can make a Sharpie weep.

And let’s all celebrate Aramis’ natural beauty by watching this photo montage of her:

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >