Hot Slut Of The Week: Jeremy Jordan

December 1, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: September 19, 1973
Age: 35
Birth Name: Donald Henson

Original Date of HS of the Day: November 25, 2008
Claim to Fame: Jeremy was a pop twink in the 90s who tried to be the next big thing in music or some shit, but only ended up being jack off material.

Where is he now? When the whole music thing didn’t work out, Jeremy became an actor. He played a gay druggie in Gregg Araki’s “Nowhere” and Drew Barrymore’s dream pretty boy in “Never Been Kissed.” According to IMDB, he’s doing some movie next year. Unfortunately, it’s not porn. Or even soft-core porn.

Why is he HS of the Week? One of the only things I ever stole as a teenager was an issue of Bop magazine with a topless picture of Jeremy Jordan. That shit was my everything until it got into a little accident and I had to throw it away. I should’ve laminated it.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >