Hot Slut Of The Week: Kim From “The Real Housewives Of Atlanta”

November 24, 2008 / Posted by:

(Note: When I googled “Kim Zolciak” this picture came up and I almost fucking died. This is the best I’ve seen her look!)

Birthday: 1938 1978
Age: 30 (cough, gulp, heave)
Birth Name: Bitch Please Zolciak

Original Date of HS of the Day: November 18, 2008
Claim to Fame: Kim is “famous” for sucking Big Papa’s cock for money and then getting on a reality show to promote this! My idol.

Where is she now? Kim is no longer with Big Papa, so I have no idea how she’s getting paid. Kim says she’s posing in Playboy soon, but she probably had to pay them to get in the magazine. Maybe her wig cleans offices on the down low at night?

Why is she HS of the Week? Because Kim is the voice of this generation (sorry Kanye).

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >