Hot Slut Of The Week: Isis Tsunami From ANTM

September 29, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: 1986
Age: 22
Birth Name: Darrell Walls

Original Date of HS of the Day: September 25, 2008
Claim to Fame: The first tranny to compete on “America’s Next Top Model” after being personally asked by Ty Ty Banks. Of course, Ty Ty is taking all the credit!

Where is she now? Spoiler alert! Isis was sent back to the trans factory by Ty Ty last week. Cruel!

Why is it HS of the Week? Because she sort of reminds me of my favorite basement baby Solange. Also, it wasn’t Isis’ time to go on ANTM. She was never going to win this shit, but I wanted her to stick around to get revenge on that dumb bitch Hannah!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >