Hot Slut Of The Week: Nastia Liukin

August 18, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: October 30, 1989
Age: 18
Birth Name: Anastasia “Nastia” Valeryevna Liukin

Original Date of HS of the Day: August 15, 2008
Claim to Fame: Russian born gymnast. She’s the daughter of two former Soviet champion gymnasts. Her daddy, Valeri Liukin, is an Olympic gold medalist and her coach.

Where is she now? Bitch is living it up in China! Nastia so far as a silver team medal, a gold all-around medal and last night she won a bronze medal for floor exercise. She competed in uneven bars today. I don’t know if that shit has aired yet, so I’ll keep the outcome to myself…for now.

Why is she HS of the Week? This was the hardest decision of my hour. It was between Nastia and Michael Phelps. Michael has had his salad tossed for a few months now, so I decided to give it Nasty Nastia. Mainly because they call her Nastia. I plan to name my first born after her. Well, I’m going to drop the “ia” and replace it with a “y.”

P.S. – Does it sort of creep anyone else out when Nastia and her daddy kiss on the lips after she competes? Yes, I’m a prude when it comes to displays of affection with my family members. Well, except second cousins. I’m joking!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >