Hot Slut Of The Week: Louise Robey

August 10, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: March 14, 1960
Age: 48
Birth Name: Louise Anne Robey

Original Date of HS of the Day: August 9, 2008
Claim to Fame: Model turned pop star turned actress. She is best known for playing Micki in Friday the 13th: The Series. That shit was her last major role.

Where is she now? She lives in France and makes her living in music, writing songs and producing other bitches. Visit her MySpace to hear some of her music.

Why is she HS of the Week? Because of her amazing video for “One Night in Bangkok.” I posted that shit yesterday, but it deserves an encore. I even had a dream about this avant-garde shit!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >