Hot Slut Of The Week: Tempest Storm

July 20, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: February 29, 1928
Age: 80
Birth Name: Annie Blanche Banks

Original Date of HS of the Day: July 13, 2008
Claim to Fame: American Burlesque and film star! Tempest started doing burlesque in the late 1940s. In the 1950s, she was dubbed “Girl with the Fabulous Front.”

Where is she now? She still shakes her shit today, but keeps it classy. You won’t see Tempest’s elegant ass on a stripper pole.

Why is she HS of the Week? Because Tempest proves that you should never retire the sexy. I’m also going to start campaigning for a feature film version of Tempest’s life starring international supermodel and box office star, Phoebe Denise Price! Chicken Cutlets was born to play Tempest. Although, I don’t think Tempest has cotty cheese thigh. I’m joking! Neither does Chicken Cutlets!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >