Hot Slut Of The Week: Kate Gosselin

June 23, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: March 28, 1975
Age: 33
Birth Name: Kate Kreider

Original Date of HS of the Day: June 19, 2008
Claim to Fame: Baby maker and reality TV star. Kate has given birth to twins and a set of sextuplets.

Where is she now? Kate is currently in her fourth season of “Jon & Kate Plus 8.

Why is she HS of the Week? Because I want to see Kate and Michelle Duggar battle it out in the end. Battle of the traumatized chochas!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >