Hot Slut Of The Week: Michelle Duggar

May 18, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: September 13, 1966
Age: 41
Birth Name: Michelle Ruark

Original Date of HS of the Day: May 11, 2008
Claim to Fame: Michelle is known for being a super baby machine. She has 17 kids and she’s knocked up with her 18th. All her children’s names begin with the letter J.

Where is she now? Most likely having a pep-talk with her vagina. It’s scared. Very scared.

Why is she HS of the Week? Michelle is devoted to the art of baby making, but I love her mostly for her gorgeous and luscious locks. Michelle has the hairstyle of the future. Click here to see pictures of The Duggar Family home. They have a fucking deli in their house! Below is a video of Jim Bob & Michelle announcing to the world that they are expecting baby 18.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >