Hot Slut Of The Week: Norma Stitz

May 11, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: December 26, 1958
Age: 49
Birth Name: Anna Hawkins-Turner

Original Date of HS of the Day: May 10, 2008
Claim to Fame: Norma has the biggest natural tits on the planet! They are size 120XXX!!! Norma Stitz’s name is a play on “enormous tits.

Where is she now? She does nude modeling on her own website (NormaStitz.com) and she also makes video appearances.

Why is she HS of the Week? CHICHIS!!!!!!!!! I’d motorboat. Click here to see NSFW pictures of Norma’s ridiculously gorgeous chichis. Below is a clip of Norma on The Jenny Jones Show.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >