Hot Slut Of The Week: Chloe Lattanzi

April 27, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: January 17, 1986
Age: 22
Birth Name: Chloe Rose Lattanzi

Original Date of HS of the Day: April 21, 2008
Claim to Fame: Chloe is the daughter of Olivia Newton-John. She’s also an actress and singer. She’s been in some TV shows in Australia.

Where is she now? Chloe is currently entertaining and terrifying audiences on MTV’s Cradle of Rock.

Why is she HS of the Week? Chloe reminds me of a young Jocelyn Wildenstein with the voice of a thousand demons. This bitch is going to be big in Iceland. Trust!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >