Hot Slut Of The Week: Bill Kaulitiz

April 13, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: September 1, 1989
Age: 18
Birth Name: Bill Kaulitz-Trümper

Original Date of HS of the Day: April 12, 2008
Claim to Fame: Lead singer of the annoyingly popular German band Tokio Hotel

Where is he now? Taking over the world!

Why is he HS of the Week? If Pete Burns and Sonic the Hedgehog had a love child, it would be Bill Kaulitz. Homegirl claims he isn’t gay. What does she…I mean he…look for in the opposite sex? “The first thing I notice about a girl, is her hands. I like girls with nice hands. And also nice curves and butt. And she must be spontaneous as well.” GAY! Gay and oh-so hot. I bet he’s like a Barbie doll down there. He doesn’t have a dick or vagina. We need more of this hot bitch over here.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >