Hot Slut Of The Week: Dr. Drew

January 13, 2008 / Posted by:

Birthday: September 4, 1958
Age: 49
Birth Name: David Drew Pinsky

Original Date of HS of the Day: January 11, 2008
Claim to Fame: Co-host of Loveline on KROQ in Los Angeles. The show eventually went National and then became a TV show on MTV.

Where is he now? He’s currently starring on Vh1’s “Celebrity Rehab” trying to fix up addicted has-beens.
Why is he HS of the Week? Because I would do anything he said and he’s a trained opera singer. Weird. He should counsel people in his opera voice.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >