Hot Slut Of The Week: Michael Cera

December 9, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Birthday: June 7, 1988
Age: 19
Birth Name: Michael Austin Cera

Original Date of HS of the Day: December 8, 2007
Claim to Fame: Best known for playing George Michael on Arrested Development

Where is he now? Was recently in Superbad and Juno. 

Why is he HS of the Week? Usually I can't stand teen actors, but Michael is completely likeable. He's a hot bitch that doesn't know he's a hot bitch. Hopefully, they will make an Arrested Development movie so he can play George Michael again.
 
 
 
SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >