Hot Slut Of The Week (Ending 11/24): Princess Beatrice Of York

December 2, 2007 / Posted by:
 
I missed Hot Slut of the Week last week, because I have Cream of Rice for brains. Princess Bea is last week's winner!
 
Birthday: August 8, 1988
Age: 19
Birth Name: Beatrice Elizabeth Mary 

Original Date of HS of the Day: November 21, 2007
Claim to Fame: Daughter of Fergie and Prince Andrew. She's 5th in line to the throne.

Where is she now? Apparently, she's hoping to become an actress. She's also a regular fixture on the London party scene. 

Why is she HS of the Week? She's my favorite royal, because she's an absolute mess.
 
 

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >