Hot Slut Of The Week: Nikki Sixx

October 28, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Birthday: December 11, 1958
Age: 49
Birth Name: Frank Carlton Serafino Feranna, Jr.

Original Date of HS of the Day: October 23, 2007
Claim to Fame: Bassist for Motley Crue

Where is he now? Recently released the book "The Heroin Diaries" about his heroin years.

Why is he HS of the Week? Several reasons. He used to date that hot bitch Lita Ford and he was engaged to Vanity! He probably turned her to Jesus.
 
 
 
SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >