Hot Slut Of The Week: Charytin

September 9, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Birthday: May 23, 1957
Age: 50
Birth Name: Charytin Goyco
Original Date of HS of the Day: September 3, 2007

Claim to Fame: TV star turned international superstar when she released her song Mosquita Muerta in the 70s

Where is she now? Hosted the gossip show Escandalo TV and recently starred in the telenovela Yuniol.

Why is she HS of the Week? Because my Abuelita would say so!

 

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >