Hot Slut Of The Week: Kim Gordon

August 26, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Birthday: April 28, 1953 
Age: 54
Birth Name: Kim Althea Gordon
Original Date of HS of the Day: August 22, 2007

Claim to Fame: Plays bass and guitar for Sonic Youth

Where is she now? Released a book of her artwork last year and still performs with SY. 

Why is she HS of the Week? Because my sister said so!

 

 

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >