Hot Slut Of The Week: Jen From Big Brother 8

July 29, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Age: 23
Birthday: April 25, 1984
Birth Name: Jennifer Johnson
Original Date of HS of the Day: July 27, 2007

Claim to Fame: Jen is  a nanny turned reality star of Big Brother 8. She also became  an internet star when she broke down and cried, because she didn't like a picture of herself.

Where is she now? Still in the Big Brother house

Why is she HS of the Week? Where do I buy a "Jensa Member" t-shirt. Jen is HS of the Week for so many reasons. Not only did she cry for hours because of her fugly picture, but she also took down a picture of her mother! Bitch felt she looked ugly in that picture too. She's too much.

 

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >