Hot Slut Of The Week: Mink Stole

July 22, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Age: 60
Birthday: 1947
Birth Name: Nancy Stoll
Original Date of HS of the Day: July 15, 2007

Claim to Fame: John Waters' muse. Has been in almost every John Waters' film.

Where is she now? Still acting and writing an advice column for a weekly Baltimore paper. 

Why is she HS of the Week? She steals every single scene she's in! This hot ho doesn't get the credit she deserves! Watch "Female Trouble." Bitch should've gotten an Oscar for that shit!

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >