Hot Slut of the Week: Tomboy

June 17, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Age: 32
Birthday: March 29, 1975
Birth Name: Thomas Bickham
Original Date of HS of the Day: June 13, 2007
 
Claim to Fame: Make-up artist turned super-gay popstar. The winner of Big Brother: VIP Denmark 2003.

Where is he now? Click here to listen to his current song. Warning. It will turn you gay if you already aren't.
Why is he HS of the Week? Look at him! He's like the lovechild of Liberace and a flamingo!

 

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >