Hot Slut of the Week: Sarah Silverman

June 10, 2007 / Posted by:
 
Age: 36
Birthday: December 1, 1970
Birth Name: Sarah Kate Silverman
 
Original Date of HS of the Day: June 9, 2007
Claim to Fame: Stand-up comedian turned SNLer. She was fired after one season.

Where is she now? Homegirl has her own show on Comedy Central
Why is she HS of the Week? For THIS reason alone

 
 
SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >