Hot Slut of the Week: Holly Madison

May 27, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 27
Birthday: December 23, 1979
Birth Name: Holly Cullen

Original Date of HS of the Day: May 26, 2007
Claim to Fame: Hawaiin Tropics model turned Hugh Hefner's main bitch.

Where is she now? Sucking old man dick and trying to marry and get knocked up.
Why is she HS of the Week? She's always been my favorite Hefner girl and she's a crazy bitch. You know those eyes see some effed up shit.

 

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >