Hot Slut of the Week: Judge Mablean Ephriam

May 20, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 57
Birthday: 1949
Birth Name: Mablean Dolores Ephriam

Original Date of HS of the Day: May 19, 2007
Claim to Fame: A lawyer who was offered a job as the judge on the TV show Divorce court in 1999.

Where is she now? She was fired from Divorce Court in 2006 and later joined the cast of "Celebrity Fit Club" where she lost 25lbs.
Why is she HS of the Week? She's the hottest judge seen on TV since Judge Wapner! Homegirl kept it real.

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >