Hot Slut of the Week: Tinsley Mortimer

May 6, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 31
Birthday: 1976
Birth Name: Tinsley Randolph Mercer

Original Date of HS of the Day: May 4, 2007
Claim to Fame: Rich little girl turned Socialite. Married into The Mortimer family, one of New York's oldest families.

Where is she now? Being rich
Why is she HS of the Week? Tinsley is a real socialite in every sense of the word. She's quickly gaining fame in the tabloids and she may be the next big piece of trash.

 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >