Hot Slut of the Week: Ivy Queen

April 8, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 35
Birthday: March 4, 1972
Birth Name: Martha Ivelisse Pesante

Original Date of HS of the Day: April 6, 2007
Claim to Fame: Puerto Rican composer & singer

Where is she now? Just released "Sentimiento" which debuted at #4 on the Latin charts.
Why is she HS of the Week? Look at her. Hot messes always make it to the top. Always. 

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >