Hot Slut of the Week: Sharon Gless

March 18, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 63
Birthday: May 31, 1943
Birth Name: Sharon Marguerite Gless

Original Date of HS of the Day: March 12, 2007
Claim to Fame: Cagney of “Cagney & Lacey”

Where is she now? Most recently she was on Showtime’s “Queer as Folk”
Why is she HS of the Week? Who knows, but I like those glasses.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >