Hot Slut of the Week: Kimora Lee Simmons

March 4, 2007 / Posted by:

kimora.jpg Age: 31
Birthday: May 4, 1975
Birth Name: Kimora Lee Perkins

Original Date of HS of the Day: February 28, 2007
Claim to Fame:Kimora went from Karl Lagerfeld’s muse at a young age to the richest tranny in America!

Where is she now? Dating the hotness that is Djimon Hounsou and designing hot trash for Baby Phat.
Why is she HS of the Week? Because ho doesn’t give a fuck and she’s batshit crazy.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >