Hot Slut of the Week: Remy Ma

February 11, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 25
Birthday: May 30, 1981
Birth Name: Remy K. Smith

Original Date of HS of the Day: February 8, 2007
Claim to Fame: Female rapper from the Bronx who came to fame as a member of the Terror Squad.

Where is she now? Creating an all-female rap superstar group with Jacki-O and Shawnna.
Why is she HS of the Week? Three words: HOT ASS MESS

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >