Hot Slut of the Week: Ivanka Trump

January 14, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 25
Birthday: October 30, 1981
Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump

Original Date of HS of the Day: January 11, 2007
Claim to Fame: Daughter of Ivana and Donald Trump. Model turned businesswoman.

Where is she now? She’s one of the stars of The Apprentice: Los Angeles and also Vice President of Real Estate development for Trump Organization.
Why is she HS of the Week? I had my doubts about her ass, but she’s grown to be a hot hard ass.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >