Hot Slut of the Week: Nancy Pelosi

January 7, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 66
Birthday: March 26, 1940
Birth Name: Nancy Patricia D’Alesandro

Original Date of HS of the Day: January 1, 2007
Claim to Fame: The first ever female Speaker of the HOuse

Where is she now? Being hot in DC
Why is she HS of the Week? She’s the most powerful woman in United States history and she’s Italian. Hotness all over. You know Hilary Clinton hates her ass.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >