Hot Slut of the Week: Danielle Steel

January 1, 2007 / Posted by:

Age: 59
Birthday: August 14, 1947
Birth Name: Danielle Fernande Schuelein-Steel

Original Date of HS of the Day: December 26, 2006
Claim to Fame: Superstar trash novelist and self-made millionairess!!

Where is she now? Still writing trash!
Why is she HS of the Week? She’s completely self-made from writing books that are a piece of trash. She also loves to marry inmates. She’s been married to two prisoners!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >