Hot Slut of the Week: Pandora Peaks

December 24, 2006 / Posted by:

Age: 42
Birthday: April 12, 1964
Birth Name: Stephanie Schik

Original Date of HS of the Day: December 17, 2006
Claim to Fame: Adult star and famous stripper. She made the mainstream in Demi Moore’s Stripease.

Where is she now? Semi-retired and living in Toronto.
Why is she HS of the Week? Boobs!

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >