Hot Slut of the Week: Rose McGowan

December 3, 2006 / Posted by:

Age: 33
Birthday: September 5, 1973
Birth Name: Rose Jane McGowan

Original Date of Hot Slut of the Day: November 29, 2006
Claim to Fame: Starred in several Gregg Araki films, but found fame from 1996’s Scream.

Where is she now? Soon to be seen in the horror film Grindhouse from Quentin Tarantino.
Why is she Hot Slut of the Week? Jawbreaker is one of the greatest films ever and she let Marilyn Manson go downtown which is kind of hot.

SHARE
Our commenting rules are pretty simple: If you make any overly offensive comment (racist, bigoted, etc..) or go way off topic when not in an Open Post, your comments will be deleted and you will be banned. If you see an offensive or spammy comment you think should be deleted, flag it for the mods and they'll be forever grateful and give you their first born (although, you probably don't want that).

src="https://c.statcounter.com/922697/0/f674ac4a/1/"
alt="drupal analytics" >